Список победителей и призеров

Чемпионат России по дзюдо среди ветеранов

22.09.2012 - 23.09.2012

г.Звенигород

Ф.И.О.

г.р.

Разряд

Тренер

Регион

Город

Ведомство

Место

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 60

1

Мухаметдинов Рустам

1978

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

1

2

Гусев Сергей

1982

МС

 

Влад

Влад

нет

2

3

Тумасян Вардан

1981

КМС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

3

4

Колчев Илья

1981

МС

 

Липе

Липе

нет

3

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 66

5

Хованский Сергей

1981

МСМК

 

ЮФО

Крд

нет

1

6

Чаптыков Александр

1981

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

2

7

Галлямов Тимур

1980

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

3

8

Рочев Олег

1978

МС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

3

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 73

9

Касумов Марат

1981

МС

 

Липе

Липе

нет

1

10

Вакушин Денис

1980

МС

 

Тюме

Тюме

нет

2

11

Муртазалиев Тимур

1978

КМС

 

Даге

Даге

нет

3

12

Ходнев Андрей

1979

МС

 

ПФО

Ниже

нет

3

13

Павлов Виктор

1979

КМС

 

Алта

Алта

нет

5

14

Никифоров Алексей

1979

КМС

 

Сара

Сара

нет

5

15

Седрединов Алирза

1980

МС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

7

16

Трегубов Антон

1980

КМС

 

Ниже

Ниже

нет

7

17

Чапаев Руслан

1981

МС

 

СКФО

Чече

нет

9

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 81

18

Филин Владислав

1981

МС

 

Ряза

Ряза

нет

1

19

Карпов Антон

1982

МС

 

Курс

Курс

нет

2

20

Киселев Александр

1981

КМС

 

ЮФО

Крд

нет

3

21

Колженков Алексей

1981

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

22

Сидоров Александр

1981

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

23

Аникин Николай

1981

МС

 

Иван

Иван

нет

5

24

Кавин Сергей

1980

КМС

 

Иван

Иван

нет

7

25

Грачев Денис

1981

МС

 

Сама

Сама

нет

7

26

Шаров Дмитрий

1980

КМС

 

Влад

Влад

нет

9

27

Шагиев Ильгиз

1979

КМС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

9

28

Малышкин Андрей

1981

КМС

 

УФО

Челя

нет

9

29

Бодунов Владимир

1982

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 90

30

Разумов Илья

1981

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

1

31

Гусев Алексей

1978

МС

 

Влад

Влад

нет

2

32

Омельченко Григорий

1981

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

33

Деменев Александр

1981

КМС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

3

34

Кавтарадзе Зураб

1981

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

35

Чартия Павел

1982

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

36

Березовец Александр

1981

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

7

37

Светлов Дмитрий

1982

КМС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

7

38

Скок Сергей

1978

КМС

 

Брян

Брян

нет

9

39

Мансков Евгений

1981

КМС

 

ЮФО

Волг

нет

9

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 100

40

Лебедев Евгений

1978

МС

 

Мари

Мари

нет

1

41

Репников Дмитрий

1981

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

2

42

Абдулмежидов Тамерлан

1981

МС

 

СКФО

Чече

нет

3

43

Шеремедцев Владимир

1980

МС

 

Курс

Курс

нет

3

М1 Мужчины 30-34 - 100+

44

Арсланов Рустам

1980

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

1

45

Карпов Денис

1979

МСМК

 

Курс

Курс

нет

2

46

Заболотнов Евгений

1981

КМС

 

Челя

Челя

нет

3

47

Сидоров Николай

1979

МС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

3

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 60

48

Блихарский Анатолий

1974

МС

 

ДФО

Камч

нет

1

49

Кириллов Эдуард

1976

МС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

2

50

Бадертденов Марес

1973

КМС

 

ПФО

Тата

нет

3

51

Урмаев Александр

1973

КМС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

3

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 66

52

Джамолов Бахридин

1973

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

1

53

Гулян Гарик

1977

МС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

2

54

Самойлов Сергей

1975

КМС

 

Воро

Воро

нет

3

55

Гагин Никита

1974

КМС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

4

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 73

56

Меренков Валерий

1973

МСМК

 

Липе

Липе

нет

1

57

Куликов Алексей

1977

МС

 

Иван

Иван

нет

2

58

Нечаев Дмитрий

1976

МС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

3

59

Караханов Александр

1973

МС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

3

60

Лысов Роман

1975

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

61

Сланов Эльбрус

1975

КМС

 

Алан

Алан

нет

5

62

Исроилов Ихромидин

1973

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

7

63

Юдин Александр

1974

КМС

 

Челя

Челя

нет

7

64

Гафуров Мирзомахмуд

1975

МС

 

УФО

ХМАО

нет

9

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 81

65

Коновалов Александр

1974

МС

 

ЮФО

Крд

нет

1

66

Сильдушкин Иван

1977

МС

 

Сама

Сама

нет

2

67

Елагин Дмитрий

1975

МС

 

Тюме

Тюме

нет

3

68

Сальников Виталий

1974

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

69

Копылов Эдуард

1975

МС

 

ПФО

Пенз

нет

5

70

Мусатов Кирилл

1976

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

71

Васильев Даниил

1976

КМС

 

УФО

Челя

нет

7

72

Мотылев Роман

1975

КМС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

7

73

Голубев Андрей

1973

КМС

 

Иван

Иван

нет

9

74

Омаров Сиражутдин

1973

КМС

 

Даге

Даге

нет

9

75

Макринский Сергей

1973

КМС

 

Брян

Брян

нет

9

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 90

76

Дураков Сергей

1974

МС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

1

77

Омаров Нажмудин

1976

КМС

 

Даге

Даге

нет

2

78

Иванов Антон

1976

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

79

Макашев Максим

1974

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

80

Иванов Максим

1976

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

5

81

Королев Виктор

1974

МС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

5

82

Сямиулин Надир

1973

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

7

83

Таймасханов Магданбек

1975

МС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

7

84

Гумеров Азамат

1975

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

9

85

Столяров Владимир

1973

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

86

Плиев Валерий

1973

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

87

Набоков Матвей

1976

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 100

88

Аминев Вадим

1973

МС

 

Челя

Челя

нет

1

89

Тесленко Андрей

1977

МС

 

Липе

Липе

нет

2

90

Клипинин Олег

1973

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

91

Куранов Константин

1976

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

92

Малышев Андрей

1975

МС

 

Липе

Липе

нет

5

93

Олифир Александр

1973

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

94

Калаев Олег

1974

КМС

 

Алан

Алан

нет

7

95

Фролов Вадим

1990

КМС

 

ЮФО

Крд

нет

7

96

Мальсагов Магомедй

1974

МС

 

Ингу

Ингу

нет

9

М2 Мужчины 35-39 - 100+

97

Ботиков Андрей

1974

МС

 

Воро

Воро

нет

1

98

Гальцев Александр

1975

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

2

99

Пасевин Вячеслав

1975

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

100

Вяльцев Максим

1973

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

4

101

Глушков Станислав

1974

МС

 

Челя

Челя

нет

5

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 60

102

Гиоев Тимур

1972

МС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

1

103

Гусев Олег

1970

МС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

2

104

Яшин Константин

1968

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

105

Докудаев Умар

1971

КМС

 

Чече

Чече

нет

4

106

Волков Сергей

1972

КМС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

5

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 66

107

Котов Алексей

1972

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

1

108

Штурбабин Сергей

1970

МС

 

Тата

Тата

нет

2

109

Жижин Сергей

1968

МС

 

Киро

Киро

нет

3

110

Огородников Илья

1970

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 73

111

Чернухин Сергей

1971

МСМК

 

Липе

Липе

нет

1

112

Винников Александр

1969

МС

 

Курс

Курс

нет

2

113

Макеев Владимир

1968

КМС

 

ПФО

Пенз

нет

3

114

Девяткин Андрей

1969

КМС

 

Челя

Челя

нет

3

115

Расулов Руслан

1969

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

116

Лукин Вячеслав

1970

КМС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

5

117

Чернухин Геннадий

1971

МСМК

 

Липе

Липе

нет

7

118

Белов Игорь

1968

МС

 

Калу

Калу

нет

7

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 81

119

Сафронов Владимир

1972

МСМК

 

Липе

Липе

нет

1

120

Трофимов Виктор

1969

МС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

2

121

Соколов Дмитрий

1971

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

122

Разумов Олег

1971

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

3

123

Види Виталий

1971

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

124

Зубков Вячеслав

1970

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

5

125

Майсигов Ибрагим

1968

КМС

 

Астр

Астр

нет

7

126

Фролов Андрей

1969

МС

 

Курс

Курс

нет

7

127

Смирнов Игорь

1970

КМС

 

Ниже

Ниже

нет

9

128

Мамедов Рамиз

1971

КМС

 

Ряза

Ряза

нет

9

129

Громов Павел

1971

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 90

130

Царегородцев Игорь

1990

МС

 

Твер

Твер

нет

1

131

Балбеков Сергей

1970

МС

 

Липе

Липе

нет

2

132

Герасимчук Юрий

1972

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

133

Маньков Сергей

1971

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

3

134

Васильев Эдуард

1970

МС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

5

135

Богданов Александр

1968

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

136

Клименко Иван

1971

КМС

 

Курс

Курс

нет

7

137

Кешишев Александр

1970

КМС

 

Алан

Алан

нет

7

138

Зверев Борис

1972

КМС

 

Воро

Воро

нет

9

139

Григорьев Юрий

1968

КМС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

9

140

Коновец Олег

1970

МС

 

Ниже

Ниже

нет

9

141

Иванкин Алексей

1971

КМС

 

Курс

Курс

нет

9

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 100

142

Утенин Алексей

1971

МСМК

 

Крас

Крас

нет

1

143

Тимошкин Алексей

1971

МСМК

 

ЮФО

Волг

нет

2

144

Ахатчиков Александр

1972

МС

 

Сама

Сама

нет

3

145

Агафонов Михаил

1967

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

4

146

Багаев Майрбек

1970

МС

 

Чече

Чече

нет

5

М3 Мужчины 40-44 - 100+

147

Гарьянц Григорий

1972

МС

 

УФО

Свер

нет

1

148

Кулаев Павел

1971

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

2

149

Магдиев Тимур

1968

МС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

3

150

Левочкин Александр

1972

МС

 

Орло

Орло

нет

3

151

Шершаков Дмитрий

1970

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

152

Лапшин Владислав

1971

КМС

 

Иван

Иван

нет

5

153

Закопырин Николай

1969

МС

 

ЮФО

Волг

нет

7

154

Орлов Алексей

1970

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

7

155

Ражков Сергей

1970

КМС

 

Улья

Улья

нет

9

156

Бойцов Юрий

1969

 

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 60

157

Варавва Игорь

1966

МС

 

Каре

Каре

нет

1

158

Мукаев Тагир

1966

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

2

159

Хаев Сослан

1963

КМС

 

Алан

Алан

нет

3

160

Яковлев Андрей

1967

КМС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

4

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 66

161

Егоров Николай

1964

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

1

162

Сикоев Юрий

1963

МС

 

Алан

Алан

нет

2

163

Глывук Игорь

1964

МСМК

 

Курс

Курс

нет

3

164

Софрин Роман

1967

КМС

 

Ярос

Ярос

нет

4

165

Голубев Александр

1964

МС

 

Ирку

Ирку

нет

5

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 73

166

Агеев Сергей

1967

КМС

 

УФО

Челя

нет

1

167

Болтиев Абдул-Керим

1963

КМС

 

Чече

Чече

нет

2

168

Ликокели Бесик

1965

МС

 

Киро

Киро

нет

3

169

Данилов  Юрий

1965

МС

 

Калу

Калу

нет

3

170

Кузнецов Михаил

1963

КМС

 

Ярос

Ярос

нет

5

171

Новоселов Владимир

1964

МС

 

СПБ

СПБ

нет

5

172

Бахмет Вячеслав

1967

КМС

 

Ново

Ново

нет

7

173

Аубакиров Талгат

1967

МС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

7

174

Новиков Игорь

1964

МС

 

Брян

Брян

нет

9

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 81

175

Игрушкин Николай

1965

МСМК

 

Ниже

Ниже

нет

1

176

Григорьев Сергей

1964

МС

 

Башк

Башк

нет

2

177

Варисов Ильдус

1963

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

178

Петренко Игорь

1966

КМС

 

Воро

Воро

нет

3

179

Огибалов Валерий

1967

МС

 

Мари

Мари

нет

5

180

Подвальный Олег

1967

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

5

181

Тамбия Алексей

1964

КМС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

7

182

Чернов Валерий

1967

КМС

 

Чува

Чува

нет

7

183

Буев Александр

1964

КМС

 

Липе

Липе

нет

9

184

Бурын Александр

1965

КМС

 

Моск

Моск

нет

9

185

Вяльцев Дмитрий

1966

КМС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

9

186

Миллонс Михаил

1966

КМС

 

Челя

Челя

нет

9

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 90

187

Елизаров Александр

1965

МСМК

 

Ниже

Ниже

нет

1

188

Задубровский Александр

1967

МС

 

Ряза

Ряза

нет

2

189

Липаридзе Джони

1965

МСМК

 

Адыг

Адыг

нет

3

190

Мазаев Александр

1966

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

191

Баталов Илья

1963

МС

 

Свер

Свер

нет

5

192

Соцков Алексей

1963

КМС

 

Иван

Иван

нет

5

193

Принц Валентин

1963

КМС

 

Перм

Перм

нет

7

194

Федосов Олег

1966

МС

 

МОС

МОС

нет

7

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 100

195

Агамиров Расим

1967

МСМК

 

МОС

МОС

нет

1

196

Урусов Олег

1964

МС

 

СКФО

КБР

нет

2

197

Дерюгин Игорь

1964

МСМК

 

МОС

МОС

нет

3

198

Борисов Олег

1967

МСМК

 

Моск

Моск

нет

3

М4 Мужчины 45-49 - 100+

199

Рупасов Андрей

1967

МС

 

Ниже

Ниже

нет

1

200

Перегудов Александр

1964

МС

 

Липе